Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday April 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Match Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
Sunday April 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    United O40 Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kendall Wanderers Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Monday April 12, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Tuesday April 13, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Wednesday April 14, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's soccer practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Thursday April 15, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Friday April 16, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MELROSE & MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Baseball Game Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
Saturday April 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 7:00 PM    Vikings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Flag Football Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Sunday April 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    United O40 Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kendall Wanderers Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Wings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Monday April 19, 2021
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    FC Boston Azzurri Soccer Camp Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Tuesday April 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    FC Boston Azzurri Soccer Camp Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Wednesday April 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    FC Boston Azzurri Soccer Camp Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's soccer practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Thursday April 22, 2021
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    FC Boston Azzurri Soccer Camp Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saugus High School Football Practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Friday April 23, 2021
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    FC Boston Azzurri Soccer Camp Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Vikings Camp Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MELROSE & MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
Saturday April 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Flag Football Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Sunday April 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Wings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Commonwealth Amateur Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    soccer games Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Monday April 26, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Tuesday April 27, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Wednesday April 28, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's soccer practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Thursday April 29, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Friday April 30, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MELROSE YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MELROSE & MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
Saturday May 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 7:00 PM    Vikings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Flag Football Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Sunday May 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    United O40 Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Commonwealth Amateur Baseball Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Picnic Site 4
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Wings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Monday May 3, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Tuesday May 4, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Wednesday May 5, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's soccer practices Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Thursday May 6, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH LACROSSE Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Training Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Friday May 7, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MELROSE YOUTH SOFTBALL Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MELROSE & MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN BABE RUTH Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    MELROSE V. & JV SOFTBALL GAMES Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Vikings Baseball Practice Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Picnic Site 5
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Picnic Site 4
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Picnic Site 4
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Picnic Site 5
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Flag Football Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Team Boston Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kendall Wanderers Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Melrose Wings Baseball Field SB1 - Grass Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rugby Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Commonwealth Amateur Baseball Field BB1 / SF3 - Grass Baseball Field
 
Monday May 10, 2021
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field SF2 /Track - Grass Soccer Field
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Melrose Babe Ruth Field BB2/SF1 - Turf Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Melrose Youth LAX Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Melrose Youth Soccer Field RF1 - Turf Multi-Sport Field